PMNLS Awarded List

Award of Laptops under PMNLS
SoftVision Campus (PBWP-02) Students List

The SoftVision Virtual University Campus (PBWP-02) congratulation to the Students who have got the Laptop under Prime Minister Laptop scheme.

Sr.# Name IDs Program
1 Ms.Saba Akhtar ms140400234 MS (CS)
2 Mr.Muhammad Abbas ms150200018 MS (BA)
3 Mr.Nazik Hussain mb140400094 MS (BA)
4 Mr.Muhammed Usman Afzal ms150200486 MS (CS)
5 Ms.Sadia Jabbar ms140400056 MS (CS)
6 Mr.Ghulam Madni ms150200337 MS (BA)
7 Mr.Muhammad Ijaz ms140400204 MS (CS)
8 Mr.MUHAMMAD RIZWAN mb140400090 MS (BA)
9 Ms.Saba Zulkifal ms150200370 MS (BA)
10 Mr.Shoaib-Ul-Islam ms150200006 MS (BA)
11 Syed Ali Haider ms150200008 MS (BA)
12 Mr.Talal Haider ms150200110 MS (BA)
13 Mr.Waseem Akhtar mb140400236 MS (BA)
14 Mr.Zain Ali ms150200505 MS (BA)
15 Ms.Anam Seemab ms150200450 MS (BA)
16 Mr.Faheem Akhtar ms150200333 MS (BA)
17 Ms.Hadia Iram ms150200485 MS (CS)
18 Ms.Nimra Hussain mb130400026 MS (BA)
19 Mr.Shahar Yar ms150200007 MS (BA)
20 Mr.Azhar Iqbal mb130400100 MS (BA)
21 Ms.Anbreen Rashid ms160200302 MS (BA)
22 Mr.Khalil Ahmad ms160200192 MS (BA)
23 Mr.Shuja-ud-Din ms160200054 MS (BA)
24 Ms.Aneela Anwar ms160200012 MS (BA)
25 Syed Muhammad Ali Zaidi ms150401174 MS (BA)
26 Mr.Fayyaz Hussain ms150401101 MS (CS)
27 Ms.Kiran Shahzadi ms150400979 MS (CS)
28 Mr.Abdul Hameed ms150400826 MS (CS)
29 Mr.Muhammad Asim Ejaz ms150400807 MS (CS)
30 Mr.Qandeel Nasir ms150400550 MS (CS)
31 Mr.Adeel Ahmed ms150400548 MS (CS)
32 Ms.Sidra Sarwar ms150400547 MS (CS)
33 Ms.Kashish Maryam ms150400545 MS (CS)
34 Mr.Qurban Ali ms150400521 MS (CS)
35 Ms.Tasneem Akhtar ms150400471 MS (BA)
36 Mr.Muhammad Afzal ms150400211 MS (CS)
37 Mr.Muhammad Furqan Ahmed ms150400141 MS (CS)
38 Ms.Nausheen Bushra ms150400140 MS (CS)
39 Mr.Muhammad Naveed Lodhi ms150400042 MS (CS)
40 Syeda Mehak Mehmood ms150400546 MS (CS)
41 Ms.Sidra Mahmood ms150401067 MS (CS)
42 Ms.Etrat Batool ms150400137 M.Phil (Education)
43 Ms.Ayesha Saeed ms150400113 M.Phil (Education)
44 Ms.Afshan Ishfaq ms150400168 M.Phil (Education)
45 Mr.Muhammad Tariq mb140400046 MS (CS)
46 Mr.Fahad Anwar ms150400941 MS (CS)
47 Mr.Rashid Kamal ms150400771 MS (BA)
48 Ms.Mubashra Safder ms150400209 MS (CS)
49 Ms.Rimsha Meer mc150200017 MIT
50 Ms.Sumera Taj mc150201107 MCS
51 Mr.Umar Farooq mc150201817 MCS
52 Mr.Muhammad Faisal Nazar mc150200995 MCS
53 Ms.Tehmina Shahzadi mc150400906 MCS
54 Mr.Muhammad Saif Ullah Javed mc160201283 MBA (Executive)
55 Ms.Aleeza Batool bc160202020 BS (Bioinformatics)
56 Hafiza Naima Bashir bc140401700 BS (CS)
57 Ms.Ayashia Bano bc150400499 BS (CS)
58 Mr.Shahzaib Gillani bc160200745 BS (CS)
59 Mr.Muhammad Ahsan bc140401824 BS (CS)
60 Mr.Hamza Ahmed bc140401937 BS (CS)
61 Mr.Muhammad Hassam bc130402127 BS (SE)
62 Mr.Muhammad Abdul Majid bc150403456 BS (SE)
63 Ms.Saima Nauman bc160201789 BS (SE)
64 Ms.Shafaq Ejaz bc150400492 BS (SE)
65 Mr.Aman-ul-Haq bc160201055 BBA (Hons)
66 Imran Kashif ms160200406 MS (CS)
67 Fatima Naseem ms160400025 MS (CS)
68 Azam Khurshid ms160400108 MS (BA)
69 Fiaz Hussain ms160400669 MS (CS)
70 Ifrah Gillani ms160400855 MS (Math)
71 Muhammad Asif Shahzad ms160401266 MS (CS)
72 Hafiz Muhammad Naeem ms160401269 MS (CS)
73 Khalid Hussain ms160401270 MS (CS)
74 Andleeb Kokab ms160401271 MS (CS)
75 Zahid Ayoub ms160401273 MS (CS)
76 Muhammad Dilshad Nawaz ms160401743 MS(BA)
77 Adash Qamer ms160402249 MS(BA)
78 Hina Chaudary ms150400554 MS(BA)
79 Muhammad Irfan ms160400667 MS (CS)
80 Faisal Majeed ms160400668 MS (CS)
81 Mudassar Rehman ms160401096 MS (CS)
82 Aisha Muzahir ms160400713 M.Phil (Edu)
83 Muhammad Sultan Ismail ms160401098 MS (CS)
84 Sidra Usmat Bano ms170200134 MS(BA)
85 Beenish Sarfraz Khan ms170200425 MS(Math)
86 Saboor Ahmad ms150400647 M.Phil (Edu)
87 Muhammad Faisal Zia ms160401887 MS (CS)
88 Shazia Afzal ms160401908 MS (CS)
89 Wajid Ali ms160401991 MS(BA)
90 Asia Khalid ms170200410 MS(Math)
91 Aqsa Younis ms160400010 MS (CS)
92 Sundas Zahra ms160400011 MS (CS)
93 Aqsa Khan ms160400333 MS (CS)
94 Noor-ul-Ain Mansoor ms160400650 MS(Math)
95 Muhammad Shahid ms160400772 MS(CS)
96 Muhammad Arslan Talib ms160401017 MS (Biotechnology)
97 Muhammad Imran ms160401227 MS (CS)
98 Muhammad Umair Syed ms160401228 MS (CS)
99 Farhan Ahmed ms160401398 MS(CS)
100 Muhammad Rizwan ms160401729 MS (Zoology)
101 Maham Sajid ms160401888 MS (CS)
102 Muneeb Fasih Ansari ms160401975 MS(BA)
103 Muhammad Jawad Shoukat ms160401997 MS(BA)
104 Muzamil Shahzad ms160402141 MS (CS)
105 Shabnam Saeed ms160402244 M.Phil (Edu)
106 Amer Sohail ms160402259 MS (Zoology)
107 Muhammad Waqas Saeed ms170200326 MS (Biotechnology)
108 Mehwish Bibi ms170200351 MS in Zoology
109 Shabbir Hussain ms170200443 MS(Math)
110 Ashfaq Ahmed ms170200687 MS(BA)
111 Muhammad Hassan Askry ms170200762 MS(BA)
112 Azka Aziz ms160400009 MS (CS)
113 Syed Atazaz Hussain ms160401100 MS (CS)
114 Muhammad Khalid ms160401272 MS (CS)
115 Tariq Ali ms160401331 MS (CS)
116 Muhammad Sajjad ms160401454 MS (CS)
117 Qamar Hussain ms160402156 MS (CS)
118 S. ZOHAIB HUSSAIN CHISHTY ms160401993 MS(BA)
119 MUHAMMAD ADEEL ms160401949 MS(BA)
120 WAQAS SATTAR ms160400335 MS (CS)
121 SAEED AHMED ms150400806 MS (CS)
122 ARSHAD ALI  bc160403659 BS (CS)
123 ABDUL SAMI ZAFAR bc160401489 BS (CS)
124 ABDUR RAHMAN bc150401437 BS-Biotechnology
125 MUDASSAR NAVEED bc170200116 BBA (Hons)
126 MUHAMMAD ADEEL BIN SAEED bc170200006 BS (CS)
127 MUHAMMAD ADIL bc160402902 BS (CS)
128 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN bc170203130 BS (CS)
129 MUHAMMAD RIZWAN bc170200650 BS (SE)
130 MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ YASEEN bc160401488 BS (CS)
131 SYED GULFAM SHOUKAT bc170200357 BS (CS)
132 USMAN RASHEED bc170201147 BS (CS)
133 ZAHID REHMAN bc170200005 BS (SE)
134 ABDUL REHMAN bc160402898 BS (SE)
135 ARSALAN AHMAD bc170200004 BS (IT)
136 AHSAN SHAHZAD bc160403645 BS (SE)